6 agosto
FINALI DEL 6 AGOSTO |
ORO |
ARGENTO |
BRONZO |
||
|
|
ORA |
|
|
|
atletica leggera:3000 mt siepi |
F |
22:05 |
YULIYA ZARIPOVA (RUS) |
GHRIBI HABIBA (TUN) |
SOFIA ASSEFA (ETH) |
atletica leggera:400 mt |
M |
22:30 |
KIRANI JAMES (GRN) |
LUGUELIN SANTOS (DOM) |
LALONDE GORDON (TRI) |
atletica leggera:400 mt ostacoli |
M |
21:45 |
FELIX SANCHEZ (DOM) |
MICHAEL TINSLEY (USA) |
JAVIER CULSON (PUR) |
atletica leggera:lancio del peso |
F |
20:15 |
NADEZHDA OSTAPCHUK (BLR) |
VALERIE KASANITA ADAMS (NZL) |
EVGENIIA KOLODKO (RUS) |
atletica leggera:salto con asta |
F |
20:00 |
JENNIFER SUHR (USA) |
SILVA YARISLEY (CUB) |
YELENA ISINBAYEVA (RUS) |
ciclismo su pista:sprint |
M |
19:40 |
JASON KENNY (GBR) |
GREGORY BAUGE (FRA) |
SHANE PERKINS (AUS) |
equitazione:salto squadre |
MX |
15:00 |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
OLANDA |
ARABIA SAUDITA |
ginnastica artistica:anelli |
M |
15:00 |
ARTHUR NABARRETE ZANETTI (BRA) |
YIBING CHEN (Chn) |
MATTEO MORANDI (ITA) |
ginnastica artistica:parallele asimmetriche |
F |
15:00 |
ALIYA MUSTAFINA (RUS) |
KEXIN HE (chn) |
ELIZABETHTWEDDLE (GBR) |
ginnastica artistica:volteggio cavallo |
M |
15:00 |
YANG HAK SEON (KOR) |
DENIS ABLYAZIN (RUS) |
IGOR RADIVILOV (UKR) |
lotta greco-romana:-120 kg |
M |
19:25 |
MIJAIN LOPEZ NUNEZ (CUB) |
HEIKI NABI (EST) |
RIZA KAYAALP (TUR) JOHAN EUREN (SWE) |
lotta greco-romana:-60 kg |
M |
19:25 |
OMID HAJI NOROOZI (IRI) |
REVAZ LASHKHI (GEO) |
ZAUR KURAMAGOMEDO (RUS) RYUTARO MATSUMOTO (JPN)
|
lotta greco-romana:-84 kg |
M |
19:25 |
ALAN KHUGAEV (RUS) |
KARAM MOHAMED GABER EBRAHIM (EGY) |
DANYAL GAJIYEV (KAZ) DAMIAN JANIKOWSKI (POL) |
sollevamento pesi:105 kg |
M |
20:00 |
OLEKSIY TOROKHTIY (UKR) |
NAVAB NASIRSCHELAL (IRI) |
BARTLOMIEJ WOJCIECH BONK (POL) |
tiro a segno:carab. libera 3 posizioni |
M |
14:45 |
NICCOLÒ CAMPRIANI (ITA) |
JONGHYUN KIM (KOR) |
MATTHEW EMMONS (USA) |
tiro a volo:trap |
M |
17:00 |
GIOVANNI CERNOGORAZ (CRO) |
MASSIMO FABBRIZI (ITA) |
FEHAID ALDEEHANI (KUW) |
vela:laser |
M |
15:00 |
TOM SLINGSBY (AUS) |
PAVLOS KONTIDES (CYP) |
RASMUS MYRGREN (SWE) |
vela:laser radial |
F |
15:00 |
LIJANA XU (CHN) |
MARIT BOUWMEESTER (NED) |
EVI VAN ACKER (BEL) |