risultati londra atletica corsa
CORSA |
||||
100 m T11 |
M |
1° |
L. XUE |
CHN |
M |
2° |
L. PRADO |
BRA |
|
M |
3° |
F. GOMES |
BRA |
|
100 m T12 |
M |
1° |
F. TRIKOLIC |
RUS |
M |
2° |
M. MICHALSKI |
POL |
|
M |
3° |
Y. LI |
CHN |
|
100 m T13 |
M |
1° |
J. SMYTH |
IRL |
M |
2° |
L. F. GUTIERREZ |
CUB |
|
M |
3° |
J. NTUTU |
RSA |
|
100 m T34 |
M |
1° |
W. KTILA |
TUN |
M |
2° |
R. McCRACKEN |
AUS |
|
M |
3° |
M. HAMMADI |
UAE |
|
100 m T35 |
M |
1° |
I. TSARUK |
UKR |
M |
2° |
T. MOKGALAGADI |
RSA |
|
M |
3° |
X. FU |
CHN |
|
100 m T36 |
M |
1° |
E. SHVETCOV |
RUS |
M |
2° |
G. BALLARD |
GBR |
|
M |
3° |
R. PAVLIK |
UKR |
|
100 m T37 |
M |
1° |
F. van der MERWE |
RSA |
M |
2° |
Y. LIANG |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
R. KAPRANOV |
RUS |
|
100 m T38 |
M |
1° |
E. O'HANLON |
AUS |
M |
2° |
D. BUIS |
RSA |
|
M |
3° |
W. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
100 m T42 |
M |
1° |
H. POPOW |
GER |
M |
2° |
S. REARDON |
AUS |
|
M |
3° |
W. CZYZ |
GER |
|
100 m T44 |
M |
1° |
J. PEACOCK |
GBR |
M |
2° |
R. BROWNE |
USA |
|
M |
3° |
A. FOURIE |
RSA |
|
100 m T46 |
M |
1° |
X. ZHAO |
CHN |
M |
2° |
R. GONZALEZ I. |
CUB |
|
M |
3° |
O. ABIDOGUN |
GBR |
|
100 m T51 |
M |
1° |
T. PIISPANEN |
FIN |
M |
2° |
A. DE VIDI |
ITA |
|
M |
3° |
M. BERRAHAL |
ALG |
|
100 m T52 |
M |
1° |
R. MARTIN |
USA |
M |
2° |
S. HERNANDEZ MONDRAGON |
MEX |
|
M |
3° |
P. NITZ |
USA |
|
100 m T53 |
M |
1° |
M. BUSHELL |
GBR |
M |
2° |
Y. ZHAO |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
S. YU |
CHN |
|
100 m T54 |
M |
1° |
L. TAHTI |
FIN |
M |
2° |
Y. LIU |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
S. KONJEN |
THA |
|
200 m T11 |
M |
1° |
F. GOMES |
BRA |
M |
2° |
D. SILVA |
BRA |
|
M |
3° |
J. S. ARMANDO |
ANG |
|
200 m T12 |
M |
1° |
M. MICHALSKI |
POL |
M |
2° |
F. TRIKOLICH |
RUS |
|
M |
3° |
Y. LI |
CHN |
|
200 m T13 |
M |
1° |
J. SMYTH |
IRL |
M |
2° |
A. LABZIN |
RUS |
|
M |
3° |
A. LOGINOV |
RUS |
|
200 m T34 |
M |
1° |
W. KTILA |
TUN |
M |
2° |
M. HAMMADI |
UAE |
|
M |
3° |
R. McCRACKEN |
AUS |
|
200 m T35 |
M |
1° |
I. TSARUK |
UKR |
M |
2° |
X. FU |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
H. BARRETO |
ARG |
|
200 m T36 |
M |
1° |
R. PAVLYK |
UKR |
M |
2° |
W. SO |
HKG |
|
M |
3° |
B. RUSHGROVE |
GBR |
|
200 m T37 |
M |
1° |
R. KAPRANOV |
RUS |
M |
2° |
G. SHANG |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
O. MONTEROLA |
VEN |
|
200 m T38 |
M |
1° |
E. O’HANLON |
AUS |
M |
2° |
D. BUIS |
RSA |
|
M |
3° |
W. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
200 m T42 |
M |
1° |
R. WHITEHEAD |
GBR |
M |
2° |
S. VANCE |
USA |
|
M |
3° |
H. POPOW |
GER |
|
200 m T44 |
M |
1° |
A. OLIVEIRA |
BRA |
M |
2° |
O. PISTORIUS |
RSA |
|
M |
3° |
B. LEEPER |
USA |
|
200 m T46 |
M |
1° |
Y. NASCIMENTO |
BRA |
M |
2° |
R. GONZALEZ ISIDORIA |
CUB |
|
M |
3° |
S. PATMORE |
AUS |
|
200 m T52 |
M |
1° |
R. MARTIN |
USA |
M |
2° |
T. ITO |
JPN |
|
M |
3° |
S. HERNANDEZ M. |
MEX |
|
200 m T53 |
M |
1° |
H. LI |
CHN |
M |
2° |
B. LAKATOS |
CAN |
|
M |
3° |
Y. ZHAO |
CHN |
|
400 m T11 |
M |
1° |
J. ARMANDO |
ANG |
M |
2° |
L. PRADO |
BRA |
|
M |
3° |
G. MAKUNDA |
FRA |
|
400 m T12 |
M |
1° |
M. KHALDI |
TUN |
M |
2° |
H. LANGENHOVEN |
RSA |
|
M |
3° |
J. GONZALEZ S. |
MEX |
|
400 m T13 |
M |
1° |
A. LABZIN |
RUS |
M |
2° |
A. ZVEREV |
RUS |
|
M |
3° |
M. AMGUOUN |
MAR |
|
400 m T36 |
M |
1° |
E. SHVETCOV |
RUS |
M |
2° |
P. BLAKE |
GBR |
|
M |
3° |
R. PAVLYK |
UKR |
|
400 m T38 |
M |
1° |
M. CHIDA |
TUN |
M |
2° |
W. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
U. SEKAILWE |
RSA |
|
400 m T44 |
M |
1° |
O. PISTORIUS |
RSA |
M |
2° |
B. LEEPER |
USA |
|
M |
3° |
D. PRINCE |
USA |
|
400 m T46 |
M |
1° |
G. MATZINGER |
AUT |
M |
2° |
Y. NASCIMENTO |
BRA |
|
M |
3° |
P. UGGL DENA PATHIRANNEHELAG |
SRI |
|
400 m T52 |
M |
1° |
R. MARTIN |
USA |
M |
2° |
T. ITO |
JPN |
|
M |
3° |
T. GEIERSPICHLER |
AUT |
|
400 m T53 |
M |
1° |
H. LI |
CHN |
M |
2° |
B. LAKATOS |
CAN |
|
M |
3° |
R. COLMAN |
AUS |
|
400 m T54 |
M |
1° |
L. ZHANG |
CHN |
M |
2° |
K. van WEEGHEL |
NED |
|
M |
3° |
C. LIU |
CHN |
|
100 m T11 |
F |
1° |
T. GUILHERMINA |
BRA |
F |
2° |
J. G. SANTOS |
BRA |
|
F |
3° |
J. SANTOS |
BRA |
|
100 m T12 |
F |
1° |
G. ZHOU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
L. CLEGG |
GBR |
|
F |
3° |
O. BOTURCHUK |
UKR |
|
100 m T13 |
F |
1° |
O. DURAND |
CUB |
F |
2° |
I. HAYES |
RSA |
|
F |
3° |
N. KEITA |
FRA |
|
100 m T34 |
F |
1° |
H. COCKROFT |
GBR |
F |
2° |
A. SIEMONS |
NED |
|
F |
3° |
R. LITTLE |
AUS |
|
100 m T35 |
F |
1° |
P. LIU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
O. CORSO |
ITA |
|
F |
3° |
V. McLACHLAN |
CAN |
|
100 m T36 |
F |
1° |
E. IVANOVA |
RUS |
F |
2° |
M. JEON |
KOR |
|
F |
3° |
C. NICOLEITZIK |
GER |
|
100 m T37 |
F |
1° |
M. FRANCOIS-ELIE |
FRA |
F |
2° |
J. BENSON |
NAM |
|
F |
3° |
N. BAHI |
TUN |
|
100 m T38 |
F |
1° |
M. GONCHAROVA |
RUS |
F |
2° |
J. CHEN |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
I. STRYZHAK |
UKR |
|
100 m T42 |
F |
1° |
M. CAIRONI |
ITA |
F |
2° |
K. CARTWRIGHT |
AUS |
|
F |
3° |
J. SCHMIDT |
GER |
|
100 m T44 |
F |
1° |
M. A. LE FUR |
FRA |
F |
2° |
M. VAN RHIJN |
NED |
|
F |
3° |
A. HOLMES |
USA |
|
100 m T46 |
F |
1° |
Y. CASTILLO |
CUB |
F |
2° |
N. RODOMAKINA |
RUS |
|
F |
3° |
Y. WANG |
CHN |
|
100 m T52 |
F |
1° |
M. VERVOORT |
BEL |
F |
2° |
M. STILWELL |
CAN |
|
F |
3° |
K. MORGAN |
USA |
|
100 m T53 |
F |
1° |
L. HUANG |
CHN |
F |
2° |
H. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
A. BALLARD |
AUS |
|
100 m T54 |
F |
1° |
W. LIU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
H. DONG |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
T. McFADDEN |
USA |
|
200 m T11 |
F |
1° |
T. GUILHERMINA |
BRA |
F |
2° |
J. G. SANTOS |
BRA |
|
F |
3° |
J. JIA |
CHN |
|
200 m T12 |
F |
1° |
A. EL HANNOUNI |
FRA |
F |
2° |
G. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
D. ZHU |
CHN |
|
200 m T34 |
F |
1° |
H. COCKROFT |
GBR |
F |
2° |
A. SIEMONS |
NED |
|
F |
3° |
D. VRANKEN |
NED |
|
200 m T35 |
F |
1° |
P. LIU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
O. CORSO |
ITA |
|
F |
3° |
V. McLACHLAN |
CAN |
|
200 m T36 |
F |
1° |
E. IVANOVA |
RUS |
F |
2° |
M. J. JEON |
KOR |
|
F |
3° |
C. NICOLEITZIK |
GER |
|
200 m T37 |
F |
1° |
J. BENSON |
NAM |
F |
2° |
B. WOODWARD |
GBR |
|
F |
3° |
M. SEIFERT |
GER |
|
200 m T38 |
F |
1° |
J. CHEN |
CHN |
F |
2° |
M. GONCHAROVA |
RUS |
|
F |
3° |
I. STRYZHAK |
UKR |
|
200 m T44 |
F |
1° |
M. van RHIJN |
NED |
F |
2° |
M. LE FUR |
FRA |
|
F |
3° |
K. GREEN |
GER |
|
200 m T46 |
F |
1° |
Y. CASTILLO |
CUB |
F |
2° |
A. FIODOROW |
POL |
|
F |
3° |
A. LIEBENBERG |
RSA |
|
200 m T52 |
F |
1° |
M. STILWELL |
CAN |
F |
2° |
M. VERVOORT |
BEL |
|
F |
3° |
K. MORGAN |
USA |
|
200 m T53 |
F |
1° |
L. HUANG |
CHN |
F |
2° |
A. BALLARD |
AUS |
|
F |
3° |
H. ZHOU |
CHN |
|
400 m T12 |
F |
1° |
A. EL HANNOUNI |
FRA |
F |
2° |
O. BOTURCHUK |
UKR |
|
F |
3° |
D. VELASCO MALDONADO |
MEX |
|
400 m T13 |
F |
1° |
O. DURAND |
CUB |
F |
2° |
S. BOUSAID |
TUN |
|
F |
3° |
A. DIMOGLOU |
GRE |
|
400 m T37 |
F |
1° |
N. BAHI |
TUN |
F |
2° |
V. KRAVCHENKO |
UKR |
|
F |
3° |
E. TRUSHNIKOVA |
RUS |
|
400 m T46 |
F |
1° |
Y. CASTILLO |
CUB |
F |
2° |
A. LIEBENBERG |
RSA |
|
F |
3° |
A. FIODOROW |
POL |
|
400 m T53 |
F |
1° |
H. ZHOU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
A. BALLARD |
AUS |
|
F |
3° |
L. HUANG |
CHN |
|
400 m T54 |
F |
1° |
T. McFADDEN |
USA |
F |
2° |
H. DONG |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
E. WOLF |
SUI |
|
800 m T12 |
M |
1° |
A. ZHIOU |
TUN |
M |
2° |
E. SHAROV |
RUS |
|
M |
3° |
D. DEVINE |
GBR |
|
800 m T13 |
M |
1° |
A. BAKA |
ALG |
M |
2° |
D. KORIR |
KEN |
|
M |
3° |
A. MAME |
MAR |
|
800 m T36 |
M |
1° |
E. SHVETCOV |
RUS |
M |
2° |
A. AREFYEV |
RUS |
|
M |
3° |
P. BLAKE |
GBR |
|
800 m T37 |
M |
1° |
M. McKILLOP |
IRL |
M |
2° |
M. CHARMI |
TUN |
|
M |
3° |
B. SCOTT |
AUS |
|
800 m T46 |
M |
1° |
G. MATZINGER |
AUT |
M |
2° |
S. NOUIOUA |
ALG |
|
M |
3° |
A. TARBEI |
KEN |
|
800 m T53 |
M |
1° |
R. COLMAN |
AUS |
M |
2° |
B. LAKATOS |
CAN |
|
M |
3° |
J. GEORGE |
USA |
|
800 m T54 |
M |
1° |
D. WEIR |
GBR |
M |
2° |
M. HUG |
SUI |
|
M |
3° |
S. KONJEN |
THA |
|
1500 m T11 |
M |
1° |
S. KIMANI |
KEN |
M |
2° |
O. SANTOS |
BRA |
|
M |
3° |
J. DUNKERLEY |
CAN |
|
1500 m T13 |
M |
1° |
A. ZHIOU |
TUN |
M |
2° |
D. KORIR |
KEN |
|
M |
3° |
D. DEVINE |
GBR |
|
1500 m T20 |
M |
1° |
P. NASIRI BAZANJANI |
IRI |
M |
2° |
D. PEK |
POL |
|
M |
3° |
R. KORC |
POL |
|
1500 m T37 |
M |
1° |
M. McKILLOP |
IRL |
M |
2° |
B. SCOTT |
AUS |
|
M |
3° |
M. CHARMI |
TUN |
|
1500 m T46 |
M |
1° |
A. TARBEI |
KEN |
M |
2° |
W. F. INDELBU |
ETH |
|
M |
3° |
S. NOUIOUA |
ALG |
|
1500 m T54 |
M |
1° |
D. WEIR |
GBR |
M |
2° |
P. WAHORAM |
THA |
|
M |
3° |
G. D. KIM |
KOR |
|
800 m T53 |
F |
1° |
H. ZHOU |
CHN |
F |
2° |
L. HUANG |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
J. GALLI |
USA |
|
800 m T54 |
F |
1° |
T. McFADDEN |
USA |
F |
2° |
E. WOLF |
SUI |
|
F |
3° |
L. ZOU |
CHN |
|
1.500 m T12 |
F |
1° |
E. PAUTOVA |
RUS |
F |
2° |
E. GONGOST |
ESP |
|
F |
3° |
A. MINETTI |
ITA |
|
1.500 m T20 |
F |
1° |
B. NIEWIEDZIAL |
POL |
F |
2° |
A. MELOCH |
POL |
|
F |
3° |
I. BIACSI |
HUN |
|
1.500 m T54 |
F |
1° |
T. McFADDEN |
USA |
F |
2° |
E. WOLF |
SUI |
|
F |
3° |
S. REILLY |
USA |
|
5000 m T11 |
M |
1° |
C. VALENZUELA |
CHI |
M |
2° |
J. DUNKERLEY |
CAN |
|
M |
3° |
S. WADA |
JPN |
|
5000 m T12 |
M |
1° |
E. CHENTOUF |
MAR |
M |
2° |
A. ZHIOU |
TUN |
|
M |
3° |
H. KIRWA |
KEN |
|
5000 m T54 |
M |
1° |
D. WEIR |
GBR |
M |
2° |
K. FEARNLEY |
AUS |
|
M |
3° |
J. CASOLI |
FRA |
|
5000 m T54 |
F |
1° |
E. WOLF |
CAN |
F |
2° |
S. REILLY |
USA |
|
F |
3° |
C. DAWES |
AUS |
|
4 x 100 T11/T13 |
M |
1° |
E. KEGELEV, F. TRIKOLICH, A. LABZIN, Z. KOPTEV |
RUS |
M |
2° |
L. XUE, Y. YANG, Y. YUAN, Y. LI |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
E. MURADOV, O. PANYUTIN, R. OSMANOV, V. ZAYETS |
AZE |
|
4 x 100 T42/T46 |
M |
1° |
S. RADEBE, A. FOURIE, Z. SMITH, O. PISTORIUS |
RSA |
M |
2° |
Z. LIU, H. XIE, F. LIU, X. ZHAO |
CHN |
|
M |
3° |
M. REHM, D. BEHRE, H. POPOW, W. CZYZ |
GER |
|
4 x 400 T53/T54 |
M |
1° |
Y. LIU, H. LI, C. LIU, L. ZHANG |
CHN |
M |
2° |
S. KOYSUB, S. INTASEN, S. KONJEN, P. WAHORAM |
THA |
|
M |
3° |
R. NICHOLSON, M. CAMERON, N. ARKLEY, R. COLMAN |
AUS |
|
4 x 100 T35/T38 |
F |
1° |
A. OVSYANNIKOVA, E. IVANOVA, S. SERGEEVA, M. GONCHAROVA |
RUS |
F |
2° |
D. XIONG, P. LIU, Y. CAO, J. CHEN |
CHN |
|
F |
3° |
O. BREEN, K. HART, B. WOODWARD, J. McLOUGHLIN |
GBR |
|
maratona T12 |
M |
1° |
A. SUAREZ LASO |
ESP |
M |
2° |
E. SERNA MORENO |
COL |
|
M |
3° |
A. ZHIOU |
TUN |
|
maratona T46 |
M |
1° |
T. SENA |
BRA |
M |
2° |
A. AIT KHAMOUCH |
ESP |
|
M |
3° |
F. van den HEEDE |
BEL |
|
maratona T54 |
M |
1° |
D. WEIR |
GBR |
M |
2° |
M. HUG |
SUI |
|
M |
3° |
K. FEARNLEY |
AUS |
|
maratona T 54 |
F |
1° |
S. REILLY |
USA |
F |
2° |
S. WOODS |
GBR |
|
F |
3° |
S. GRAF |
SUI |