risultati paralimpiade biathlon

SOCHI 2014

 

BIATHLON

 

 

ATLETA

NAZIONE

7,5 km seduti

M

1

Roman Petushkov

 RUS

M

2

Maksym Yarovyi

 UKR 

M

3

Kozo Kubo

 JPN 

7,5 km in piedi

M

1

Vladislav Lekomtcev

 RUS 

M

2

Mark Arendz

 CAN

M

3

Azat Karachurin

 RUS 

7,5 km disabili visivi

M

1

Vitaliy Lukyanenko

 UKR 

M

2

Nikolay Polukhin

 RUS

M

3

Vasili Shaptsiaboi

 BLR 

12,5 km seduti

M

1

Roman Petushkov

 RUS 

M

2

Alexey Bychenok

 RUS

M

3

Grigory Murygin

 RUS

12,5 km in piedi

M

1

Azat Karachurin  

 RUS 

M

2

Nils-Erik Ulset  

 NOR

M

3

Mark Arendz  

 CAN

12,5 km disabili visivi

M

1

Vitaliy Lukyanenko  

 UKR

M

2

Nikolay Polukhin

 RUS

M

3

Vasili Shaptsiaboi

 BLR

15 km seduti

M

1

Roman Petushkov  

 RUS

M

2

Grigoty Murygin

 RUS  

M

3

Aleksandr Davidovich  

 RUS

15 km in piedi

M

1

Grygorii Vovchynskyi  

 UKR

M

2

Nils-Erik Ulset  

 NOR

M

3

Kirill Mikhaylov

 RUS 

15 km disabili visivi

M

1

Nikolay Polukhin  

 RUS

M

2

Anatolii Kovalevskyi  

 UKR

M

3

Stanislav Chokhlaev

  Vitalyi Lukyanenko

 RUS

 UKR

6  km seduti

F

1

Andrea Eskau

 GER

F

2

Svetlana Konovalova

 RUS

F

3

Olena Iurkovska

 UKR

6  km in piedi

F

1

Alena Kaufman

 RUS

F

2

Anna Milenina

 RUS

F

3

Iulia Batenkova

 UKR

6  km disabili visivi

F

1

Mikhalina Lysova

 RUS

F

2

Iuliia Budaleeva

 RUS

F

3

Oksana Shyshkova

 UKR

10 km seduti

F

1

Anja Wicker  

 GER

F

2

Svetlana Konovalova  

 RUS

F

3

Lyudmyla Pavlenko  

 UKR

10 km in piedi

F

1

Alena Kaufman  

 RUS

F

2

Oleksandra Konova  

 UKR

F

3

Natalia Bratiuk

 RUS

10 km disabili visivi

F

1

Mikhalina Lysova

 RUS 

F

2

Iuliia Budaleeva

 RUS 

F

3

Oksana Shyshkova

 UKR

12,5 km seduti

F

1

Svetlana Konovalova

 RUS  

F

2

Anja Wicker  

 GER

F

3

Olena Iurkovska

 UKR 

12,5 km in piedi

F

1

Oleksandra Kononova  

 UKR

F

2

Alena Kaufman

 RUS 

F

3

Natalia Bratiuk  

 RUS

12,5 km disabili visivi

F

1

Iuliia Budaleeva  

 RUS

F

2

Mikhalina Lysova

 RUS 

F

3

Oksana Shyshkova  

 UKR