risultati rio atletica lanci

PARALIMPIADI
 

LANCI

peso                      F11/12

M

Kim Lopez Gonzalez   ESP

M

Saman Pakbaz  IRI 

M

Roman Danyliuk   UKR 

peso                         F20

M

Muhammad Z. Zolkefli   MAS

M

Dimitrios Senikidis   GRE 

M

Todd Hodgetts   AUS 

peso                         F32

M

Athanasios Konstantinidis   GRE

M

Lahouari Bahlaz   ALG 

M

Dimitrios Zisidis   GRE 

peso                         F33

M

Daniel Scheil    GER 

M

Kamel Kardjena   ALG 

M

Hani Alnakhli   KSA 

peso                         F34

M

Azeddine Nouiri   MAR

M

A. Abdulqadir Abdulrahman  QAT 

M

Mauricio Valencia   COL 

peso                         F35

M

Xinhan Fu   CHN

M

Hernan Emanuel Urra   ARG

M

Edgars Bergs   LAT
  peso                       F36   M   1° Sebastian Dietz  GER
  M   2° Mykola Dibrova  UKR

M

Cuiqing Li  CHN

peso                         F37

M

Mindaugas Bilius   LTU

M

Dong Xia   CHN

M

Khusniddin Norbekov   UZB

peso                         F40

M

Garrah Tnaiash   IRQ

M

Zhenyu Chen   CHN

M

Smaali Bouaabid   TUN

peso                         F41

M

Niko Kappel   GER

M

Bartosz Tyszkowski  POL

M

Zhiwei Xia  CHN 

peso                         F42

M

Aled Davies   GBR

M

Sajad Mohammadian   IRI

M

Tyrone Pillay   RSA

peso                         F53

M

Che Jon Fernandes   GRE

M

Scot Severn   USA

M

Asadollah Azimi   IRI
  peso                       F55

M

Ruzhdi Ruzhdi   BUL

M

Hamed Amiri   IRI

M

Lech Stoltman   POL
  peso                       F57

M

Guoshan Wu   CHN

M

Janusz Rokicki   POL

M

Javid Ehsani Shakib   IRI

disco                     F11

M

Alessandro Rodrigo Silva   BRA

M

Oney Tapia   ITA

M

David Casinos Sierra  ESP

disco                    F37

M

Khusniddin Norbekov   UZB

M

Mindaugas Bilius   LTU 

M

Dong Xia   CHN 

disco                F44

M

David Blair   USA

M

Akeem Stewart   TTO

M

Dan Greaves   GBR

disco                F51/52

M

Aigars Apinis  LAT

M

Robert Jachimowicz  POL 

M

Velimir Sandor  CRO 

disco                F54/55/56

M

Claudiney Batista Dos Santos   BRA

M

Alireza Ghaleh Nasseri   IRI 

M

Leonardo Diaz   CUB 

giavellotto           F13

M

Aleksandr Svechnikov   UZB

M

Sajad Nikparast   IRI

M

Nemanja Dimitrijevic   SRB 

giavellotto         F34

M

Mauricio Valencia   COL

M

Yanzhang Wang   CHN

M

Mohsen Kaedi   IRI

giavellotto         F38

M

Reinhardt Hamman   RSA

M

Luis Fernando Lucumi Villegas   COL

M

Javad Hardani   IRI

giavellotto             F40/41

M

Kovan Abdulraheem   IRQ

M

Wildan Nukhailawi   IRQ

M

Pengxiang Sun   CHN

giavellotto        F42/43/44

M

Akeem Stewart   TTO

M

Alister Mcqueen   CAN 

M

Rory Mcsweeney   NZL 

giavellotto             F46

M

Devendra  IND

M

Chunliang Guo   CHN

M

D. P. H. Herath Mudiyanselage   SRI

giavellotto         F53/54

M

Manolis Stefanoudakis   GRE

M

Luis Alberto Zepeda Felix   MEX 

M

Aliaksandr Tryputs   BLR 

giavellotto         F56/57

M

Mohammad Khalvandi   IRI

M

Abdollah Heidari Til   IRI

M

Ngoc Hung Cao   VIE

Club lanci          F32

M

Maciej Sochal   POL

M

Athanasios Konstantinidis   GRE

M

Stephen Miller   GBR

 

Club lanci               F51

 

M

Zeljko Dimitrijevic   SRB

M

Milos Mitic   SRB

M

Marian Kureja   SVK

peso                     F12

F

Assunta Legnante   ITA

F

Safiya Burkhanova   UZB

F

Rebeca Valenzuela Alvarez   MEX

peso                         F20

F

Ewa Durska   POL

F

Anastasiia Mysnyk   UKR 

F

Sabrina Fortune  GBR 

peso                         F32

F

Maroua Brahmi   TUN

F

Noura Alktebi   UAE

F

Luoise Ellery   AUS

peso                         F33

F

Asmahan Boudjadar   ALG

F

Sara Hamdi Masoud   QAT

F

Sara Alsenaani   UAE

peso                         F34

F

Lijuan Zou   CHN

F

Lucyna Kornobys   POL

F

Jessica Hamill   NZL

peso                         F35

F

Jun Wang   CHN

F

Mariia Pomazan   UKR

F

Marivana Oliveira   BRA

peso                         F36

F

Birgit Kober   GER

F

Qing Wu   CHN

F

Katherine Proudfoot   AUS

peso                         F37

F

Franziska Liebhardt   GER

F

Na Mi   CHN

F

Eva Berna   CZE

peso                         F40

F

Lauritta Onye   NGR

F

Rima Abdelli   TUN

F

Lara Baars   NED

peso                        F41

F

Raoua Tlili   TUN

F

Samar Ben Koelleb   TUN 

F

Claire Keefer   AUS 

peso                        F53

F

Fatema Nedham   BRN

F

Deepa Malik   IND

F

Dimitra Korokida   GRE

peso                        F54

F

Liwan Yang   CHN

F

Hania Aidi   TUN 

F

Fadhila Nafati   TUN 

peso                     F56/57

F

Angels Ortiz Hernandez  MEX

F

Nassima Saifi  ALG 

F

Nadia Medjmedj  ALG 

disco                F11

F

Liangmin Zhang   CHN

F

Hongxia Tang  CHN 

F

Izabela Campos   BRA 

disco                F38

F

Na Mi   CHN

F

Shirlene Coelho   BRA

F

Noelle Lenihan   IRL

disco                 F41

F

Raoua Tlili   TUN

F

Niamh Mc Carthy   IRL

F

Fathia Amaimia   TUN

disco                F43/44

F

Juan Yao   CHN

F

Yue Yang  CHN 

F

Noraivis De La Heras Chibas   CUB 

disco                 F52

F

Rachael Morrison   USA

F

Cassie Mitchell   USA

F

Zoia Ovsii  UKR
  disco                F55

F

Feixia Dong  CHN

F

Marianne Buggenhagen  GER

F

Diana Dadzite  LAT

disco                 F57

F

Nassima Saifi   ALG

F

Orla Barry   IRL

F

Eucharia Iyiazi  NGR

giavellotto         F13

F

Nozimakhon Kayumova   UZB

F

Irada Aliyeva   AZE

F

Natalija Eder   AUT

giavellotto         F34

F

Lijuan Zou   CHN

F

Marjaana Heikkinen   FIN 

F

Frances Herrmann   GER 

giavellotto         F37

F

Shirlene Coelho   BRA

F

Na Mi  CHN 

F

Qianqian Jia   CHN 

giavellotto             F46

F

Hollie Arnold   GBR

F

Holly Robinson   NZL

F

Katarzyna Piekart   POL

giavellotto         F54

F

Flora Ugwunwa   NGR

F

Hania Aidi   TUN

F

Ntombizanele Situ   RSA

giavellotto         F55/56

F

Diana Dadzite   LAT

F

Martina Willing  GER 

F

Nadia Medjmedj   ALG 
  Club lanci           F31/32

F

Maroua Brahmi   TUN

F

Mounia Gasmi   ALG 

F

Gemma Prescott   GBR 

Club lanci            F51

F

Joanna Butterfield   GBR

F

Zoia Ovsii   UKR

F

Cassie Mitchell   USA