risultati tokyo lotta
GRECO-ROMANA |
||||
60 kg |
M |
1 |
LUIS ORTA |
CUB |
60 kg |
M |
2 |
KENICHIRO FUMITA |
JPN |
60 kg |
M |
3 |
WALIHAN SAILIKE |
CHN |
60 kg |
M |
3 bis |
SERGEY EMELIN | ROC |
67 kg |
M |
1 |
MOHAMMAD REZA GERAEI |
IRI |
67 kg |
M |
2 |
PARVIZ NASIBOV |
UKR |
67 kg |
M |
3 |
FRANK STÄBLER |
GER |
67 kg |
M |
3 bis |
MOHAMED IBRAHIM EL-SAYED | EGY |
77 kg |
M |
1 |
TAMÁS LŐRINCZ |
HUN |
77 kg |
M |
2 |
AKZHOL MAKHMUDOV |
KGZ |
77 kg |
M |
3 |
SHOHEI YABIKU |
JPN |
77 kg |
M |
3 bis |
RAFIG HUSEYNOV | AZE |
87 kg |
M |
1 |
ZHAN BELENIUK |
UKR |
87 kg |
M |
2 |
VIKTOR LŐRINCZ |
HUN |
87 kg |
M |
3 |
DENIS KUDLA |
GER |
87 kg |
M |
3 bis |
ZURAB DATUNASHVILI |
SER |
97 kg |
M |
1 |
MUSA EVLOEV |
ROC |
97 kg |
M |
2 |
ARTUR ALEKSANYAN |
ARM |
97 kg |
M |
3 |
TADEUSZ MICHALIK |
POL |
97 kg |
M |
3 bis |
MOHAMMAD HADI SARAVI | IRI |
130 kg |
M |
1 |
MIJAÍN LÓPEZ |
CUB |
130 kg |
M |
2 |
IAKOB KAJAIA |
GEO |
130 kg |
M |
3 |
RIZA KAYAALP |
TUR |
130 kg |
M |
3 bis |
SERGEY SEMENOV | ROC |
LIBERA |
||||
57 kg |
M |
1 |
ZAUR UGUEV |
ROC |
57 kg |
M |
2 |
RAVI KUMAR |
IND |
57 kg |
M |
3 |
NURISLAM SANAYEV |
KAZ |
57 kg |
M |
3 bis |
THOMAS GILMAN | USA |
65 kg |
M |
1 |
TAKUTO OTOGURO |
JPN |
65 kg |
M |
2 |
HAJI ALIYEV |
AZE |
65 kg |
M |
3 |
GADZHIMURAD RASHIDOV |
ROC |
65 kg |
M |
3 bis |
BAJRANG PUNIA | IND |
74 kg |
M |
1 |
ZAURBEK SIDAKOV |
ROC |
74 kg |
M |
2 |
MAHAMEDKHABIB KADZIMAHAMEDAU |
BLR |
74 kg |
M |
3 |
KYLE DAKE |
USA |
74 kg |
M |
3 bis |
BEKZOD ABDURAKHMONOV | UZB |
86 kg |
M |
1 |
DAVID TAYLOR |
USA |
86 kg |
M |
2 |
HASSAN YAZDANI |
IRI |
86 kg |
M |
3 |
ARTUR NAIFONOV |
ROC |
86 kg |
M |
3 bis |
MYLES AMINE | SMR |
97 kg |
M |
1 |
ABDULRASHID SADULAEV |
ROC |
97 kg |
M |
2 |
KYLE SNYDER |
USA |
97 kg |
M |
3 |
REINERIS SALAS |
CUB |
97 kg |
M |
3 bis |
ABRAHAM CONYEDO | ITA |
125 kg |
M |
1 |
GABLE STEVESON |
USA |
125 kg |
M |
2 |
GENO PETRIASHVILI | GEO |
125 kg |
M |
3 |
AMIR HOSSEIN ZARE | IRI |
125 kg |
M |
3 bis |
TAHA AKGÜL |
TUR |
50 kg |
F |
1 |
YUI SUSAKI |
JPN |
50 kg |
F |
2 |
SUN YANAN |
CHN |
50 kg |
F |
3 |
MARIYA STADNIK |
AZE |
50 kg |
F |
3 bis |
SARAH HILDEBRANDT | USA |
53 kg |
F |
1 |
MAYU MUKAIDA |
JPN |
53 kg |
F |
2 |
PANG QIANYU |
CHN |
53 kg |
F |
3 |
VANESA KALADZINSKAYA |
BLR |
53 kg |
F |
3 bis |
BAT-OCHIRYN BOLORTUYAA | MGL |
57 kg |
F |
1 |
RISAKO KAWAI |
JPN |
57 kg | F | 2 | IRYNA KURACHKINA | BLR |
57 kg | F | 3 | HELEN MAROULIS | USA |
57 kg | F | 3 bis | EVELINA NIKOLOVA |
BUL |
62 kg |
F |
1 |
YUKAKO KAWAI |
JPN |
62 kg |
F |
2 |
AISULUU TYNYBEKOVA |
KGZ |
62 kg |
F |
3 |
IRYNA KOLIADENKO |
UKR |
62 kg |
F |
3 bis |
TAYBE YUSEIN | BUL |
68 kg |
F |
1 |
TAMYRA MENSAH |
USA |
68 kg |
F |
2 |
BLESSING OBORUDUDU | NIG |
68 kg |
F |
3 |
ALLA CHERKASOVA | UKR |
68 kg | F | 3 bis | MEERIM ZHUMANAZAROVA | KGZ |
76 kg |
F |
1 |
ALINE ROTTER-FOCKEN | GER |
76 kg |
F |
2 |
ADELINE GRAY |
USA |
76 kg |
F |
3 |
YASEMIN ADAR |
TUR |
76 kg |
F |
3 bis |
ZHOU QIAN | CHN |