risultati tokyo scherma
FIORETTO |
||||
Individuale |
M |
1 |
CHEUNG KA-LONG |
HKG |
Individuale |
M |
2 |
DANIELE GAROZZO |
ITA |
Individuale |
M |
3 |
ALEXANDER CHOUPENITCH |
CZE |
A squadre |
M |
1 |
ENZO LEFORT ERWANN LE PÉCHOUX JULIEN MERTINEMAXIME PAUTY |
FRA |
A squadre |
M |
2 |
ANTON BORODACHEV
KIRILL BORODACHEV
VLADISLAV MYLNIKOV
TIMUR SAFIN
|
ROC |
A squadre |
M |
3 |
RACE IMBODEN NICK ITKIN ALEXANDER MASSIALASGEREK MEINHARDT |
USA |
Individuale |
F |
1 |
LEE KIEFER |
USA |
Individuale |
F |
2 |
INNA DERIGLAZOVA |
ROC |
Individuale |
F |
3 |
LARISA KOROBEYNIKOVA |
ROC |
A squadre |
F |
1 |
INNA DERIGLAZOVA LARISA KOROBEYNIKOVA MARTA MARTYANOVA ADELINA ZAGIDULLINA |
ROC |
A squadre |
F |
2 |
ANITA BLAZE
ASTRID GUYART
PAULINE RANVIER
YSAORA THIBUS
|
FRA |
A squadre |
F |
3 |
MARTINA BATINI
ERICA CIPRESSA
ARIANNA ERRIGO
ALICE VOLPI
|
ITA |
SPADA |
||||
Individuale |
M |
1 |
ROMAIN CANNONE |
FRA |
Individuale |
M |
2 |
GERGELY SIKLÓSI |
HUN |
Individuale |
M |
3 |
IHOR REIZLIN |
UKR |
A squadre |
M |
1 |
KOKI KANO KAZUYASU MINOBE MASARU YAMADASATORU UYAMA | IPN |
A squadre |
M |
2 |
SERGEY BIDA SERGEY KHODOS PAVEL SUKHOV NIKITA GLAZKOV | ROC |
A squadre |
M |
3 |
PARK SANG-YOUNG MA SE-GEON SONG JAE-HOKWEON YOUNG-JUN | KOR |
Individuale |
F |
1 |
SUN YIWEN |
CHN |
Individuale |
F |
2 |
ANA MARIA POPESCU |
ROU |
Individuale |
F |
3 |
KATRINA LEHIS |
EST |
A squadre |
F |
1 |
JULIA BELJAJEVA
IRINA EMBRICH
ERIKA KIRPU
KATRINA LEHIS
|
EST |
A squadre |
F |
2 |
CHOI IN-JEONG
KANG YOUNG-MI
LEE HYE-IN
SONG SE-RA
|
KOR |
A squadre |
F |
3 |
ROSSELLA FIAMINGO FEDERICA ISOLA MARA NAVARRIAALBERTA SANTUCCIO |
ITA |
SCIABOLA |
||||
Individuale |
M |
1 |
ÁRON SZILÁGYI |
HUN |
Individuale |
M |
2 |
LUIGI SAMELE |
ITA |
Individuale |
M |
3 |
JKIM JUNG-HWAN |
KOR |
A squadre |
M |
1 |
OH SANG-UK
KIM JUN-HO
KIM JUNG-HWAN
GU BON-GIL
|
KOR |
A squadre | M
|
2
|
LUCA CURATOLI
LUIGI SAMELE
ENRICO BERRÈ
ALDO MONTANO
|
ITA |
A squadre | M | 3 |
ÁRON SZILÁGYI
ANDRÁS SZATMÁRI
TAMÁS DECSI
CSANÁD GÉMESI
|
HUN |
Individuale |
F |
1 |
SOFIA POZDNIAKOVA |
ROC |
Individuale |
F |
2 |
SOFYA VELIKAYA |
ROC |
Individuale |
F |
3 |
MANON BRUNET |
FRA |
A squadre |
F |
1 |
OLGA NIKITINA
SOFIA POZDNIAKOVA
SOFYA VELIKAYA
|
ROC |
A squadre |
F |
2 |
SARA BALZER
CÉCILIA BERDER
MANON BRUNET
CHARLOTTE LEMBACH
|
FRA |
A squadre |
F |
3 |
KIM JI-YEON
YOON JI-SU
SEO JI-YEON
CHOI SOO-YEON
|
KOR |