26 luglio 2021

Programma

21 FINALI DEL 26 LUGLIO 2021 ORO ARGENTO BRONZO
CANOA: SLALOM C1 M  BENJAMIN SAVSEK (SLO)  LUKAS ROHAN (CZE)  SIDERIS TASIADIS (GER)
CICLISMO: MB M  T. PIDCOK (GBR)   M. FLUECKIGER (SUI)  D. VALERO SERRANO (ESP)
GINNASTICA ARTISTICA:
PROVA A SQUADRE
M
D. ABLIAZIN,
A. DALAOYAN,
N. NAGORNYY,
D. BELYAVSKIY (ROC)
K. KAYA,
T. KITAZONO,
D. HASHIMOTO,
W. TANIGAWA (JPN)
W. SUN,
R.XIAO,
C. LIN,
J. ZOU (CHN)
JUDO: -57kg F  N. GJAKOVA (KOS)  SL. CYSIQUE (FRA)
T. YOSHIDA (JPN)
J. KLIMKAIT (CAN)
JUDO: -73kg M  S. ONO (JPN)  L. SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO)
C.AN (KOR)
T. TSEND-OCHIR  (MGL)
NUOTO: 100m FARFALLA  F  M. MACNEIL (CAN)
 Y. ZHANG (CHN)
 E. McKEON (AUS)
NUOTO: 100m RANA M  A. PAETY (GBR)  A. KAMMINGA (NED)  N. MARTINENGHI (ITA)
NUOTO: 400m SL F  A. TIMUS (AUS)  K. LEDECKY (USA)  B. LI (CHN)
NUOTO: 4x100m SL M
CAELEB DRESSEL,
BLAKE PIERONI,
BOWEN BECKER,
ZACH APPLE (USA)
ALESSANDRO MIRESSI, 
THOMAS CECCON,
LORENZO ZAZZERI,
MANUEL FRIGO (ITA)
MATTHEW TEMPLE,
ZAC INCERTI,
ALEXANDER GRAHAM,
KYLE CHALMERS  (AUS)
SCHERMA: FIORETTO IND. M  KL CHEUNG (HKG)  D. GAROZZO (ITA)  A. CHOUPENITCH (CZE)
SCHERMA: SCIABOLA IND. F  S. POZDNIAKOVA (ROC)  S. VELIKAYA (ROC)  M. BRUNET (FRA)
SKATEBOARD: STREET F  MOMIJI NISHIYA (JPN) RAYSSA LEAL (BRA)  FUNA NAKAYAMA (JPN)
SOLLEVAMENTO PESI: 55kg F  H. DIAZ (PHI) Q. LIAO (CHN) Z. CHINSHANLO (KAZ)
TAEKWONDO: -67kg F  M. JELIC (CRO) L. WILLIAMS (GBR)
R. GBAGBI (CIV)
H. MALAK (EGY)
TAEKWONDO: -80kg M  M. KHRAMTCOV (ROC) S.  ELSHARABATY (JOR)  T. KANAET (CRO)
S. EISSA (EGY)
TENNIS TAVOLO: SQUADRE MIX
 JUN MIZUTANI,
MIMA ITO (JPN)
 XIN XU,
SHIVEN LIU (CHN)
 YUN JU LIN,
CHING CHENG (TPE)
TIRO A VOLO: SKEET  F  ENGLISH A. (USA)  BACOSI D. (ITA)  WEI M. (CHN)
TIRO A VOLO: SKEET M  HANCOCH V. (USA)  HANSEN J. (DEN) ALRASCHIDI A. (KUW) 
TIRO CON L'ARCO:SQUADRE
M
 JE DEOK KIM,
WOOJIN KIM,
JINHYEK OH (KOR)
 YU-CHENG DENG,
CHIH-CHUN TANG,
CHUN-HENG (TPE)
TAKAHARU FURUKAWA,
YUKI KAWATA,
HIROKI MUTO (JPN) 
TRIATHLON M  BLUMMENFELT K. (NOR)  YEE A. (GBR)  WILDE H. (NZL)
TUFFI: PIATTAFORMA SINCRO M
THOMAS DALEY,
MATTY LEE (GBR)
YUAN CAO,
AISEN CHEN (CHN)
ALEKSANDR BONDAR,
VIKTOR MINIBAEV (ROC)

 *Differenza fuso orario attuale: ITALIA - 7 h