MISTI
|
150 m SM3
|
M
|
1°
|
H. HERNANDEZ |
MEX |
M
|
2°
|
A. KELLY |
AUS |
M
|
3°
|
G. PATTERSON |
AUS |
150 m SM4
|
M
|
1°
|
R. ZHDANOV |
RPC |
M
|
2°
|
AO. DADAON |
ISR |
M
|
3°
|
T. SUZUKI |
JPN |
200 m SM6
|
M
|
1°
|
N. CORZO CRISPIN |
COL |
M
|
2°
|
ANDREI GRANICHKA |
RPC |
M
|
3°
|
HONGGUANG JIA |
CHN |
200 m SM7
|
M
|
1°
|
MARK MALYAR |
ISR |
M
|
2°
|
ANDRII TRUSOV |
UKR |
M
|
3°
|
C. SERRANO ZARATE |
COL |
200 m SM8
|
M
|
1°
|
D. DUBROV |
UKR |
M
|
2°
|
H. XU |
CHN |
M
|
3°
|
G. YANG |
CHN |
200 m SM9
|
M
|
1°
|
A. KALINA |
RPC |
M
|
2°
|
T. HODGE |
AUS |
M
|
3°
|
U. DIDIER |
FRA |
200 m SM10
|
M
|
1°
|
MAKSYM KRYPAK |
UKR |
M
|
2°
|
STEFANO RAIMONDI |
ITA |
M
|
3°
|
BAS TAKKEN |
NED |
200 m SM11
|
M
|
1°
|
ROGIER DORSMAN |
NED |
M
|
2°
|
MYKHAILO SERBIN |
UKR |
M
|
3°
|
UCHU TOMITA |
JPN |
200 m SM13
|
M
|
1°
|
IHAR BOKI |
BLR |
M
|
2°
|
ALEX PORTAL |
FRA |
M
|
3°
|
THOMAS VAN WANROOIJ |
NED |
200 m SM14
|
M
|
1°
|
REECE DUNN |
GBR |
M
|
2°
|
GABRIEL BANDEIRA |
BRA |
M
|
3°
|
VASYL KRAINYK |
UKR |
150 m SM4 |
F
|
1°
|
Y LIU |
CHN |
F
|
2°
|
Y. ZHOU |
CHN |
F
|
3°
|
N. BUTKOVA |
RPC |
200 m SM5
|
F
|
1°
|
LU DONG |
CHN |
F
|
2°
|
CHENG JIAO |
CHN |
F
|
3°
|
MONICA BOGGIONI |
ITA |
200 m SM6
|
F
|
1°
|
M. SUMMERS-NEWTON |
GBR |
F
|
2°
|
YELYZAVETA MERESHKO |
UKR |
F
|
3°
|
VERENA SCHOTT |
GER |
200 m SM7
|
F
|
1°
|
MALLORY WEGGEMANN |
USA |
F
|
2°
|
AHALYA LETTENBERGER |
USA |
F
|
3°
|
TIFFANY THOMAS KANE |
AUS |
200 m SM8
|
F
|
1°
|
J. LONG |
USA |
F
|
2°
|
XENIA PALAZZO |
ITA |
F
|
3°
|
M. PAVOLOVA |
RPC |
200 m SM9
|
F
|
1°
|
S. PASCOE |
NZL |
F
|
2°
|
Z. HONKOLY |
HUN |
F
|
3°
|
N. MARQUES SOTO |
ESP |
200 m SM11
|
F
|
1°
|
JIA MA |
CHN |
F
|
2°
|
LIWEN CAI |
CHN |
F
|
3°
|
ANASTASIA PAGONIS |
USA |
200 m SM13
|
F
|
1°
|
CARLOTTA GILLI |
ITA |
F
|
2°
|
COLLEEN YOUNG |
USA |
F
|
3°
|
S. TOSHPULATOVA |
UZB |
200 m SM14
|
F
|
1°
|
V. SHABALINA |
RPC |
F
|
2°
|
BETHANY FIRTH |
GBR |
F
|
3°
|
LOUISE FIDDES |
GBR |
STAFFETTE
|
4x100 m stile libero
34 punti
|
M
|
1°
|
ROWAN CROTHERS,
WILLIAM MARTIN,
MATTHEW LEVY,
BEN POPHAM
|
AUS |
M
|
2°
|
ANTONIO FANTIN,
SIMONE CIULLI,
SIMONE BARLAAM,
STEFANO RAIMONDI
|
ITA |
M
|
3°
|
YURII BOZHYNSKYI,
DENYS DUBROV,
ANDRII TRUSOV,
MAKSYM KRYPAK
|
UKR |
4x100 m misti
34 punti
|
M
|
1°
|
BOGDAN MOZGOVI
ANDREI KALINA
ALEXANDER SKALIUKH
ANDREI NIKOLAEV
|
RPC |
M
|
2°
|
TIMOTHY HODGE
TIMOTHY DISKEN
WILLIAM MARTIN
BEN POPHAM
|
AUS |
M
|
3°
|
RICCARDO MENCIOTTI
STEFANO RAIMONDI
SIMONE BARLAAM
ANTONIO FANTIN
|
ITA |
4x100 m stile libero
34 punti
|
F
|
1°
|
XENIA F. PALAZZO,
VITTORIA BIANCO,
GIULIA TERZI,
ALESSIA SCORTECHINI
|
ITA |
F
|
2°
|
ELLIE COLE,
ISABELLA VINCENT,
EMILY BEECROFT,
ASHLEIGH McCONNELL
|
AUS |
F
|
3°
|
MORGAN BIRD,
KATARINA ROXON,
SABRINA DUCHESNE,
AURELIE RIVARD
|
CAN |
4x100 m misti
34 punti
|
F
|
1°
|
HANNAH ASPDEN,
MIKAELA JENKINS,
JESSICA LONG,
MORGAN STICKNEY
|
USA |
F
|
2°
|
ANASTASIIA GONTAR,
ELIZAVETA SIDORENKO,
VIKTORIIA ISHCHIULOVA,
ANI PALIAN
|
RPC |
F
|
3°
|
ELIE COLE,
KEIRA STEPHENS,
EMILY BEECROFT,
ISABELLA VINCENT
|
AUS |
GARA MISTA |
Staffetta 4x50 m SL
20 punti
|
MIX
|
1°
|
LI ZHANG S5,
TAO ZHENG S5,
WEIYI YUAN S5,
DONG LU S5
|
CHN |
MIX
|
2°
|
GIULIA TERZI S7,
ARJOLA TRIMI S3,
LUIGI BEGGIATO S4,
ANTONIO FANTIN S6
|
ITA |
MIX
|
3°
|
P. PEREIRA DOS SANTOS S4,
DANIEL FARIA DIAS S5,
J. DA SILVA NEVES EUZEBIO S5,
TALISSON GLOCK S6
|
BRA |
Staffetta 4X100m SL
S14
|
MIX
|
1°
|
R. DUNN,
B. FIRTH,
JJ. APPLEGATE,
J. CATCHPOLE
|
GBR |
MIX
|
2°
|
R. BETAR,
BJ. HANCE,
R. STORM,
M. McTERNAN
|
AUS |
MIX
|
3°
|
G. BANDEIRA,
SOARES DE OLIVEIRA,
D. BORGES CARNEIRO,
F. VILA REAL
|
BRA |
Staffetta 4X100m SL
49 punti
S11-13
|
MIX
|
1°
|
I. GARIPOV,
A. KRIVSHINA,
D. PIKALOVA,
V. SOTNIKOV
|
RPC |
MIX
|
2°
|
W. BELARMINO PEREIRA,
D. MATERA,
L. DA SILVA SOUSA,
M. C. GOMES SANTIAGO
|
BRA |
MIX
|
3°
|
M. PIDDUBNA,
M. VERAKSA,
A. STETSENKO,
K. GARASHCHENKO
|
UKR |