medagliere storico invernali

      
   bandierinebandierinebandierinebandierinebandierinebandierine 
 MEDAGLIERE STORICO AGGIORNATO A PYEONG CHANG 2018
- 23 GIOCHI OLIMPICI INVERNALI -
           
 pos.  sigla Nazione 
 presenze 
Giochi I.
 oro  argento  bronzo  totale 
1NORNORVEGIA23132125111368
2USASTATI UNITI D'AMERICA2310511090305
3GERGERMANIA12928860240
4URSUNIONE SOVIETICA (1952/1988) 9785759194
5CANCANADA23736363199
6AUTAUSTRIA23648187232
7SWESVEZIA23574655158
8SUISVIZZERA23554652153
9RUSRUSSIA6494035124
10NEDPAESI BASSI21454441130
11FINFINLANDIA23436361167
12ITAITALIA23403648124
13GDR
GERMANIA EST
Rep. Dem. Tedesca (1968/1988)
6393635110
14FRAFRANCIA23363553124
15KORCOREA DEL SUD1831251470
16JPNGIAPPONE2114222258
17CHNCINA1113282162
18GBRGRAN BRETAGNA231141631
19FRG
GERMANIA OVEST
Rep. Fed. Germania (1949/1990)
611151339
20CZEREPUBBLICA CECA  79111131