medagliere Italia Tokyo
PARALIMPIADE DI TOKYO 2020
TOT. MEDAGLIE: 69 |
14 | 29 | 26 | ||
GIORNO | SPORT | COMPETIZIONE | ORO | ARGENTO | BRONZO |
25/08 | NUOTO | 100m DORSO M S1 | FRANCESCO BETTELLA | ||
100m FARFALLA F S13 | CARLOTTA GILLI | ||||
ALESSIA BERRA | |||||
200m M SL S5 | FRANCESCO BOCCIARDO | ||||
200m F SL S5 | MONICA BOGGIONI | ||||
26/08 | NUOTO | 100m M SL S5 | FRANCESCO BOCCIARDO | ||
100m M SL S4 | LUIGI BEGGIATO | ||||
100m F SL S5 | MONICA BOGGIONI | ||||
100m RANA M S9 | STEFANO RAIMONDI | ||||
100m DORSO F S13 | CARLOTTA GILLI | ||||
STAFFETTA MISTA
4x50m SL 20pys
|
GIULIA TERZI
ARJOLA TRIMI
LUIGI BEGGIATO
ANTONIO FANTIN
|
||||
27/08 | EQUITAZIONE |
DRESSAGE GRADO I
|
SARA MORGANTI | ||
NUOTO | 400m SL F S13 | CARLOTTA GILLI | |||
28/08 | TRIATHLON | PTV1 F |
ANNA BARBARO e
CHARLOTTE BONIN
|
||
PTS2 F | VERONICA Y. PLEBANI | ||||
NUOTO | 100m M SL S10 | STEFANO RAIMONDI | |||
200m MISTI F SM8 | XENIA F. PALAZZO | ||||
SCHERMA | FIORETTO F CAT. B | BEBE VIO | |||
29/08 | TRIATHLON | PTWC | GIOVANNI ACHENZA | ||
NUOTO | 400m F SL S7 | GIULIA TERZI | |||
50m M SL S9 | SIMONE BARLAAM | ||||
50m F SL S13 | CARLOTTA GILLI | ||||
50m DORSO F S3 | ARJOLA TRIMI | ||||
100m RANA F SB4 | GIULIA GHIRETTI | ||||
STAFFETTA 4x100 F SL
34punti
|
XENIA PALAZZO,
VITTORIA BIANCO,
GIULIA TERZI,
ALESSIA SCORTECHINI
|
||||
JUDO | +70kg F B2 | CAROLINA COSTA | |||
SCHERMA | FIORETTO A SQUADRE F |
BEBE VIO,
LOREDANA TRIGILIA,
IONELA MOGOS
|
|||
30/08 | TIRO CON L'ARCO | COMPOUND F | MARIA A. VIRGILIO | ||
TIRO A SEGNO | FUCILE R4 10m SH2 | ANDREA LIVERANI | |||
ATLETICA | LANCIO DEL PESO M F11 | ONEY TAPIA | |||
EQUITAZIONE | DRESSAGE FREESTYLE I | SARA MORGANTI | |||
NUOTO | 100m F SL S3 | ARJOLA TRIMI | |||
200m MISTI F SM13 | CARLOTTA GILLI | ||||
STAFFETTA 4x100 M SL
34 punti
|
|
SIMONE BARLAAM,
STEFANO RAIMONDI,
ANTONIO FANTIN,
SIMONE CIULLI
|
|||
31/08 | NUOTO | 400m M SL S8 | ALBERTO AMODEO | ||
400m F SL S8 | XENIA F. PALAZZO | ||||
CICLISMO SU STRADA | TIME TRIAL F H3 | FRANCESCA PORCELLATO | |||
TIME TRIAL M T1 | GIORGIO FARRONI | ||||
TIME TRIAL M H2 | LUCA MAZZONE | ||||
TIME TRIAL M H1 | FABRIZIO CORNEGLIANI | ||||
ATLETICA | LANCIO DEL DISCO F F11 | ASSUNTA LEGNANTE | |||
NUOTO | 100m M FARFALLA S10 | STEFANO RAIMONDI | |||
100m F SL S7 | GIULIA TERZI | ||||
1/09 | NUOTO | 100m M SL S5 | ANTONIO FANTIN | ||
CICLISMO SU STRADA | ROAD RACE M H1-2 | LUCA MAZZONE | |||
ROAD RACE F H5 | KATIA AERE | ||||
TENNIS TAVOLO | SQUADRE F CLASSE 1-3 |
MCHELA BRUNELLI
GIADA ROSSI
|
|||
NUOTO | 50m F SL S8 | XENIA F. PALAZZO | |||
2/09 | ATLETICA | LANCIO DEL DISCO M F11 | ONEY TAPIA | ||
CICLISMO SU STRADA |
STAFFETTA A SQUADRE
M H1-5
|
PAOLO CECCHETTO,
LUCA MAZZONE,
DIEGO COLOMBARI
|
|||
NUOTO | 50m F SL S4 | ARJOLA TRIMI | |||
400m M SL S6 | ANTONIO FANTIN | ||||
100m M FARFALLA S9 | SIMONE BARLAAM | ||||
100m M DORSO S10 | STEFANO RAIMONDI | ||||
50m M DORSO S1 | FRANCESCO BETTELLA | ||||
50m M SL S4 | LUIGI BEGGIATO | ||||
ATLETICA | SALTO IN LUNGO F T63 | MARTINA CAIRONI | |||
TIRO CON L'ARCO | RECURVE F OPEN | VINCENZA PETRILLI | |||
3/09 | ATLETICA | LANCIO DEL PESO F F12 | ASSUNTA LEGNANTE | ||
1500m M T20 | NDIAGA DIENG | ||||
CANOA/KAYAK | 200m SINGOLO M KL2 | FEDERICO MANCARELLA | |||
NUOTO | 200m MISTI M SM10 | STEFANO RAIMONDI | |||
50m FARFALLA F S7 | GIULIA TERZI | ||||
200m MISTI F SM5 | MONICA BOGGIONI | ||||
4x100m MISTI M 34p |
RICCARDO MENCIOTTI,
STEFANO RAIMONDI,
SIMONE BARLAAM,
ANTONIO FANTIN
|
||||
4/09 | TIRO CON L'ARCO | RICURVO A SQUADRE MISTO |
ELISABETTA MIJNO
STEFANO TRAVISANI
|
||
ATLETICA | 100m F T63 | AMBRA SABATINI | |||
MARTINA CAIRONI | |||||
MONICA GRAZIANA CONTRAFFATTO |